Default Avatar
Tabitha Foraker
Principal
Administration
(760) 244-3096,1701
Default Avatar
Esther Kim
Asst. Principal
Administration
(760) 244-3096,1700
Default Avatar
Michael Almanzor
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Maricela Antuna
Attendance Specialist
Attendance
(760) 244-3096,1705
Default Avatar
Desiree Berg
Lead Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-3096,1725
Default Avatar
Jennifer Bouskill
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Amy Boyd
Teacher - CHAMPS
CHAMPS 1/2
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Cynthia Brooks
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Linda Carty
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Cass
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Juana Chavez
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Ashley Chavez
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Alexander Cohen
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Catherine Coldiron
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-3096,1725
Default Avatar
Lauren Davis
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Megan Davis
Library Media Specialist
Library
(760) 244-3096,1741
Default Avatar
Ericka Davis
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Adriana Maldonado
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Small_default_avatar
Stephanie Delfin
Teacher
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Ciera Thornsberry
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Terri Eddy
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Tamara Fortner
Computer Learning Asst.
Information Technology
(760) 244-3096,1717
Default Avatar
Antania Franklin
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Alejandro Fuentes Lopez
Computer Learning Specialist
Information Technology
(760) 244-3096,1717
Default Avatar
Janice Funderburk
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Katarina Garcia
Teacher
(760)244-3096
Default Avatar
Nancy Gnerre
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Liz Gonzales
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Pamela Gorsuch
Special Education Asst.
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Mary Griffin
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Malisa Gutierrez
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Danielle Gutierrez
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Karen Hope
School Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-3096,1770
Default Avatar
Jeffrey Hunt
Teacher
2nd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Marie Johnson
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-3096,1725
Small_default_avatar
Darvez Jones
Custodian
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Laura Kalajian
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Karen Lanfranca
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Celeste Lesch
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Virginia Marquez
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-3096,1709
Default Avatar
Amy Martin
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Lizette Martinez
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Sasha Martinez-Holtkamp
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Priscilla Michel
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Margaret Mock
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Dominic Monica
Teacher - CHAMPS
CHAMPS TK/K/1
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Samantha Myers
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Cara Nevin
Teacher
1st Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Megan Numan
Teacher
(760)244-3096
Default Avatar
Kevin Oreilly
Teacher
6th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Franco Ortega
Teacher
5th Grade/6th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Carolina Ortiz
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Karina Osuna
Teacher
5th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Nicole Pak
Teacher
(760)244-3096
Default Avatar
Amy Ramirez
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Lynnette Ramirez
School Admin Secretary
Administration
(760) 244-3096,1701
Default Avatar
Rita Ramirez
Special Education Asst. II
SAI Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Sabrina Sandoval
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-3096,1709
Default Avatar
Genoveva Santa Cruz
Parent/Community Liaison
Parent/Community Liaison
(760) 244-3096,1743
Small_default_avatar
Justin Shadel
Teacher
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Yessenia Soto
Food Service Worker
Nutrition Services
(760) 244-3096,1725
Default Avatar
Kandy Swegles
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Joann Talbert
Teacher - CHAMPS
CHAMPS 3/4
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Renee Tanner
Health Services Tech. II
Health Services
(760) 244-3096,1704
Default Avatar
Kristine Townsend
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Sandra Valencia
Instructional Asst.
Instructional Assistants
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Salomon Vela
Custodian
Custodial
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Misty Victor
Teacher
4th Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Kristin Vinson
Special Education Teacher
SAI
(760) 244-3096,1708
Default Avatar
Cindy Waters
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Nancy Williams
Teacher
3rd Grade
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Steven Wilson
Teacher
(760)244-3096
Default Avatar
Adriana Zavala-Ramirez
Teacher
Kindergarten
(760) 244-3096
Default Avatar
Cecille Zepeda
Proctor
Proctors
(760) 244-3096